Maggie Grace

Maggie Grace
Actress
Maggie Grace is an American actress best known for her roles as Shannon Rutherford on the ABC television series Lost and Kim Mills in the Taken trilogy. She is also appeared on The Twilight Saga as "Irina".
Born: September 21, 1983 (age 33), Worthington, Ohio, United States
Height: 5' 9?
Full name: Margaret Grace Denig
Nicknames: Miss America, Maggie Graceless
Parents: Valinn Everett, Rick Denig
























No comments:

Post a Comment